David
International 12th Man
Schedule
Campsfield Braves (8): Alex Blackman (Black), Liam Camps (Blue), Adam Collins (Blue), Ryan Dunn (Blue), Gareth Gooljar (Blue), Daniel Smith (Black), Mike Wilson (Colts), Darren Dubb-Lynch (Green)
Davistow Darters (8): David Kearsley (Red), David Kennett (Red), Zac Ritchie (Red), Nath Patrick (Black), Dave Watt (Red). Signings: Mark Hopgood (Colts), S Raghav (Red), Ben Read (Green)
Edfield Seahawks (8): Pooja Bharat (Colts), Nick Borcich (Black), Kingsley Clapham (Red), Håkon Mørk (Red), Gaurav Nayak (Red), Dan Rai (Colts), Matt Smith (Blue), Daniel Towns (Colts)
Garven Island Sharks (8): Andrew Cloete (Black), Bryce Cunningham (Green), Simon Fitzsimmons (Colts), Andrew Garven (Green), Don Lezama (Green), Dave Richards (Black), Xavier Rose (Green). Signings: Rob Bowen (Blue)
Gofftown Tigers (8): Brendan Goff (Blue), R. G. E. W. S. Cribb (Blue), Trav Demeza (Blue), Chris Dwyer (Red), Shan Jasotharan (Colts), James Malthus (Colts), Greg Thomas (Colts), Rob Malone (Green)
Greater Robbham de Grooters (7): Ash Chaulk (Black), Rob Dauth (Red), Kenny Dobson (Red), Mat Mitchell (Green), Marc Robbins (Red), Nick Scott (Green). Signings: Muhammad Amir (Red)
Nixonstown Foxes (8): Nitin Dravid (Green), Zac Gelman (Black), Jamee Gray (Red), Paddy Gundry (Green), Matt Luff (Red). Signings: Manan Shah (Colts), Ben Fox (Black), Gerald Armstrong (Black)
Pickford Panthers (8): Dinusha de Silva (Blue), Sean Fuller (Blue), Kev Gough (Black), Tom Halsey (Green), Kexing Su (Black), Neil Pickup (Black), George Roberts (Black), Peter Young (Blue)
Stedingham Jets (8): Sean Bennett (Red), Chris Butler (Colts), Andy Cameron (Green), Megan Gaukroger (Green), Thamba Mamesh (Blue), Manjunath Reddlapalli (Red), James Stedman (Black). Signings: Thad Bochat (Colts)
Twybridge Titans (9): Alex Crampton (Blue), Arunava Das (Colts), Nick Hancock (Colts), Jack McNamara (Colts), Callum Thompson (Red), Tarick Weber (Colts). Signings: Blake Donald (Black), Josh Forner (Green), Ben Wilshere (Blue)
Maddington Frenzy (7): Signings: Aseem Sharma (Red), Martyn Corrin (Green), Corey McMeekin (Black), Lee Payne (Blue), Alamgir Syed (Black), James May-Quinlan (Blue), Rob Malone jnr. (youth contract)
Fitzworthingham Broncos (8): Signings: Will Kerr (Colts), Dave Hogarth (Green), Jack Ullungura (Blue), Don Speirs (Green), Ethan McNamara (Green), Rhys Williams (Blue), Ash Arnold (Black), Kyle Wright (Colts, from Campsfield)
Rob Malone jnr. have also been offered a contract by Garven Island Sharks.
Rob Bowen is yet to be signed.
Campsfield Braves (8): Alex Blackman (Black), Liam Camps (Blue), Adam Collins (Blue), Ryan Dunn (Blue), Gareth Gooljar (Blue), Daniel Smith (Black), Mike Wilson (Colts), Darren Dubb-Lynch (Green)
Davistow Darters (8): David Kearsley (Red), David Kennett (Red), Zac Ritchie (Red), Nath Patrick (Black), Dave Watt (Red). Signings: Mark Hopgood (Colts), S Raghav (Red), Ben Read (Green)
Edfield Seahawks (8): Pooja Bharat (Colts), Nick Borcich (Black), Kingsley Clapham (Red), Håkon Mørk (Red), Gaurav Nayak (Red), Dan Rai (Colts), Matt Smith (Blue), Daniel Towns (Colts)
Garven Island Sharks (8): Andrew Cloete (Black), Bryce Cunningham (Green), Simon Fitzsimmons (Colts), Andrew Garven (Green), Don Lezama (Green), Dave Richards (Black), Xavier Rose (Green). Signings: Rob Bowen (Blue)
Gofftown Tigers (8): Brendan Goff (Blue), R. G. E. W. S. Cribb (Blue), Trav Demeza (Blue), Chris Dwyer (Red), Shan Jasotharan (Colts), James Malthus (Colts), Greg Thomas (Colts), Rob Malone (Green)
Greater Robbham de Grooters (7): Ash Chaulk (Black), Rob Dauth (Red), Kenny Dobson (Red), Mat Mitchell (Green), Marc Robbins (Red), Nick Scott (Green). Signings: Muhammad Amir (Red)
Nixonstown Foxes (8): Nitin Dravid (Green), Zac Gelman (Black), Jamee Gray (Red), Paddy Gundry (Green), Matt Luff (Red). Signings: Manan Shah (Colts), Ben Fox (Black), Gerald Armstrong (Black)
Pickford Panthers (8): Dinusha de Silva (Blue), Sean Fuller (Blue), Kev Gough (Black), Tom Halsey (Green), Kexing Su (Black), Neil Pickup (Black), George Roberts (Black), Peter Young (Blue)
Stedingham Jets (8): Sean Bennett (Red), Chris Butler (Colts), Andy Cameron (Green), Megan Gaukroger (Green), Thamba Mamesh (Blue), Manjunath Reddlapalli (Red), James Stedman (Black). Signings: Thad Bochat (Colts)
Twybridge Titans (9): Alex Crampton (Blue), Arunava Das (Colts), Nick Hancock (Colts), Jack McNamara (Colts), Callum Thompson (Red), Tarick Weber (Colts). Signings: Blake Donald (Black), Josh Forner (Green), Ben Wilshere (Blue)
Maddington Frenzy (7): Signings: Aseem Sharma (Red), Martyn Corrin (Green), Corey McMeekin (Black), Lee Payne (Blue), Alamgir Syed (Black), James May-Quinlan (Blue), Rob Malone jnr. (youth contract)
Fitzworthingham Broncos (8): Signings: Will Kerr (Colts), Dave Hogarth (Green), Jack Ullungura (Blue), Don Speirs (Green), Ethan McNamara (Green), Rhys Williams (Blue), Ash Arnold (Black), Kyle Wright (Colts, from Campsfield)
Rob Malone jnr. have also been offered a contract by Garven Island Sharks.
Rob Bowen is yet to be signed.
Last edited by a moderator: